The page below contains a list of V8 SHO owners by location. Names and locations are listed by specific request only, so if you want
to be listed here (or have your entry updated) drop me a note All entries must be entered manually.
Submitting more than one entry only slows things down. It may take a day
or two for your name to appear. Web author not responsible for typographical
errors.
We don't spam directory members, we have used this as a resource to contact
owners about V8 cam failure news. It is then to your advantage to keep your
info current if you want to be kept current on cam issues and recalls. We sent
out 2 emails to each owner during the last few years so don't expect a torrent
of E mail form us.
|
|
Alabama
|
- Rick Pasley, Prattville,
1997
- Derek Hamilton Montgomery
1997
- Jason O. Smith New Hope 1998
- Martin Rowell, Talladega, 1997 Black
- M. Jeff Johnston, Huntsville, 1999 Black
- Robert Lookhoff, Perdido
1997 Silver Frost,
- Tom Keith
Huntsville, 1997 Black
- Joel Hinson,
Auburn, 1999 Toreador Red
-
Pamela Kennedy, Jasper, 1997 Silver
|
Alaska
|
|
Alberta, Canada
|
- Bruce Smith,
Lethbridge, ????
- Phil Elder Edmonton,
1997 Ebony Satin
- Rod Stafford, Cochrane,
1998 - plus 2 -1990 SHOs
- Mike Kornega, Edmonton, 1997 white
- Ozgur Okte, Edmonton 96SF
- Bruce Wegerif,
Calgary 1996 Silver Frost
- Danny
Strong, Crossfield, 1996 Black Satin Metallic
|
Arizona
|
- Larry Bettis, Glendale, 1998
- Paul Gillespie, Glendale,
1997
- Joe Lyle, Chandler, 1999
- "Thomas", Tucson,
1998
- David Rubí Phoenix,
1999
- Jim Hawk Phoenix, 1999
- Jens Plougmann, Jr. 1998
- John Jones, Glendale, 1997 Green
- Pete J. Wareing Phoenix 97 TR
- Gary Allan Nichols Surprise, 99BK
- Nick Burger Phoenix,
- Ian Cutri, Luke AFB,
1996
- Arnold Arias, Glendale,
96BLK
- Stephanie
McGillivray, Scottsdale, 1999 Green
- Jeff Raben Scottsdale, 1996
- Mike Durko,
Chandler, AZ, 1996 Silver
- Chuck and Lisa Dawson Glendale, 97 WV
- Don Holladay,
Surprise, 1997 Toreador Red
- Jake Marker,
Prescott, 1998 Silver Frost
|
Arkansas
|
- Carter Fujibayashi, Greenwood, 1997
- Royce & Lynn Bashaw Fort
Smith 1996
- Jack Rackley Russellville, 1996
- Brian Huffman, Cabot,
1996
- James Aldrich, Rogers, Arkansas, 1998 Black
- Deron Kaseberg Cabot,
96
- Jim Weathers, Salem,96TR
- Kimberly Mack, Cabot,'98VW
- Paul Griffin,
Maumelle 99VW
|
Australia
|
- "Michael",
Whyalla, South Australia, 1996
|
British Columbia, Canada
|
- Jeff Davis, Vancouver, 1996
- Clive Dawson, Victoria, 1997
- Darin Warren Langley 97ES
- Metro Nachuk,
Vancouver, 1996 SHO
- Ian Maxwell,
Nanaimo, B.C. (Canada), 1997 Black
- Val Salgado,
Richmond, BC, 1999 Midnight Black SHO
- Stephen Newberg,
Ladysmith, 1998 Black
- Gary Harris,
Vancouver, B.C., 97 Red
- Martin Viksten, Surrey,
Canada, 1997 Pacific Green
|
California
|
- R.D. Beatty, Sacramento,
1998
- Drew Carlson, Sacramento, 1996
- Jeff Chandler, San Jose,
1997
- Cal Chen, Santa Monica, 1997
- Jim Crockett, San Juan
Capistrano, 1998
- DeMarcus Davis,
Oakland, 1996
- Greg Golsan, Vallejo,
1996
- Curt Gordon, San
Jose, 1997
- Gordon Gregg, Apple Valley,
1997
- Shan Hemphill, Sacramento,
1997
- Bob Hunnicutt, Santa Rosa, 1999
- Dan Serri, Palo Alto,
1998
- Bill Walker, Buena Park,
1998
- Ross Gentry Santa
Monica, 1998
- Kirk Radovcich Pittsburg,
1997
- John E. White Altadena,
1997
- Chris Surgent Walnut
Creek, 1997
- Carl Siva Lathrop,
CA 1999
- Michael Barajas Sacramento 1999
- Louie O. Torrance, 1996
- Kevin Huang Walnut Creek,
1997
- Marc Shupe San Jose 1997
- Clayton Briscoe
Irvine 1997
- Earl Hostetter Orange, 1996
- Carl Siva Lathrop, 1999
- Russ McHugh Sunnyvale, 1996
- Jerry Colen Sunnyvale, 1998
- Ted Jacobs, Los Angeles,
1999
White/Grey
- Chris Kepus, Sacramento,
1997 Satin Ebony
- Paul Marchu, La Quinta,
1999 Green
- John Neubauer; San Diego;
1997; black
- Tom Tilley, San Jose, 1999, Black
- Terry Edwards, San Mateo,
1997, Black
- Giovanni Ottolini, Rohnert Park, 1997 Rose Mist
- Bob Mortensen, Alexander
Valley, 1996 Rose Mist, 129k
- Martin P. Morawski, San Diego,
1996 Ebony Satin
- Alan Quan, Santa Clarita,
1998, White/Tan
- Andra Russell, San Diego 1997 , Red 70k
- Harix Piekarsa, San Gabriel,
1997 Black
- Randall Green, Rohnert Park,
1996 Black
- Tom Ruggeri, Alhambra
, 1997 Pacific Green
- John Rowin San Pedro, 1998
Black
- Garry and Fran Gatti, Crescent City, 1997 Red
- Mike Conklin, Escondido,
1997 White
- Dan Maeller, Sacramento, 1996 Green
- Randy and Paula Cooper, Sacramento,
1998 TR
- James L. Lyles III, Perris,
1999 Green/Beige
- Bill Golden, Bakersfield
1998, Black
- Nick Buckley, Sacramento, 1998 Silver Frost 22k
- Bill Holloway, Alameda 1997
- Greg Lane, Bakersfield,
97 White
- Paul Lefevour Modesto 99VW
- Carl Vogt, Sonoma, 96 RM
- Bruce Brogden Pleasanton 99
- Roger Davenport Lompoc,99BLK
- Dave Anderson Gerber 99
- Robert Myrick, Monterey,97BLK
- Lance Troxel, Camarillo,
98 BLK
- David Stinson Redlands
97VW
- David Felderstein
Sacramento 96TR Original Onr!
- Brad McKee
Vacaville,97BLK
- Brian Phillips,
Ukiah, 1998 Silver Frost
- Keith
Rhinehart, Santa Rosa, 1999 White
- George Horner Bakersfield,
'96 SHO
- Eric Jones, San
Jose, 1996 Toreador Red
- Steven Smith,
Sacramento,96TR
- Jay Torbert
Ceres, 1999 Tropic Green
- Stephen Michael Wandzura
Agoura Hills,98SF
- Bob Taylor, Fallbrook 99
Black
- Ronald & Latecia
Breeden Sacramento 97VW
- Chuck
Minnard, Sacramento, Pacific Green 1997
- Joseph Cook,
Sacramento, 1999 Black
- Lane House, Vallejo,
1996 Medium Willow Green
- Rick "Boots"
Langley, La Mesa, 1996 Willow Green
- Rigo D Santiago,
Pico Rivera, 1997 metallic green
- Ren
Clark. Auburn, 1997 Pacific Green.
|
Colorado
|
- Chu Ho Son Aurora,
1996
- Jason Quinn co/springs 1996
- Matt Eacott Grand Junction, 1996
- Kenneth Welch Greeley 1996
- Bruce Hediger Aurora 1996 Green 40k
- Stephen G. Jacobs, Colorado Springs, 1997 Ebony Satin
- Lance and Bernie Puett, Parker,
1996 Silver
- Doug Eldridge, Colorado Springs, 1997 Ebony Satin
- Jeremy P. Stump
Colorado Springs, 99 Black
- Tavi Whitham Fort
Collins 98SHO
- Todd Butler,
Littleton, 1996 Green
- Dave Nieweg,
Longmont, 1997 Black
- James Rogers,
Littleton, 1996, Green
|
Connecticut
|
- Edward Danovich, Southington, 1997
- Jim Merriman Southington,
1996
- John Cerniglia Jr., Plainville 1997
- Russell Rubinow Middletown, 1996
- William Ricci
Nantic, 1997
- Dan&Carla Beaudoin
Plainville 1997
- Denise Rynkiewicz, Waterbury 1997 White
- Roger La Barre Norwalk,
1997 Ebony
- Aaron L. Johnson, Bethel , 1997 black
- Bill Tomlinson, Bridgeport, 1997 Black
- Christopher Altieri,
Guilford 99TR
- Romain
Levesque, Bristol 1996 Ebony Black
-
Bill Tomlinson,
Bridgeport 96 Med. Graph & 97 Ebony
- Louis Medeiros,
Mansfield , 1996 Rare Barney purple
- Bryan
Ragaini, Meriden , 1997 Toreador Red
- Steve Kelleher,
North Haven, 1998 Black
- David A. Davis,
New Haven 1997 Black
- Paul Borgman,
Woodstock, CT, 1997 Black
|
Delaware
|
|
District of Columbia
|
|
Florida
|
- Justin Cady, Bradenton, 1997
- Juan Dillon,
Fruitland Park,
1997
- Mario DiTroia, Tampa, 1997
- Norman J. Fernandez, Port Charlotte,
1996
- Michael Garrison, Deltona,
1997
- Robert Haberkorn, Tampa, 1998
- Craig Kaplan, Winter Springs,
1999
- Wade A. Musgrave, Jacksonville,
1998
- Seth Roros, Miami, 1999
- Vlad Schedrin, Ft. Lauderdale,
1996
- John Sheets, Kissimmee, 1998
- Robert Smith, Lake Wales,
1998
- Robert Treto, Deltona, 1998
- "Daniel", Orlando,
1998 Taurus wagon
- "Michelle", Tampa,
1999
- Ryan Rincones Melbourne, 1998
- alfredo Orlando,
1996
- Tim Henderson Melbourne
1996
- Frank DiBonaventuro Panama City,
1999
- Bill Welborn Orlando, 1997
- Bobby Smith Tampa, 1998
- Timothy Montiglio Boca Raton, 1996
- Rob Lawn Winter Park, 1996
- Sandra O' Connell Dunedin, 1998
- Lisa Chiesa Sanford,
1998
- Andre' Moret Tallahassee, 1999
- Lawrence Brooksville, 1998
- Gregory F. Baden St. Pete Beach,
1998
- Fred Redmon Orlando,1999
- Chris& Christine
Holiday 1999
- Bricke and Leslie
Brookshire, Niceville, 1997 TR
- Gordon King, Niceville,
1997 Satin Black
- Bob Haa, Tampa 1997 Black
- Dave Mitchell Largo 96TR
- Travis Lusk,97VW Palm
Beach
- Michael Yaksh,
Clermont,98 Blk.
- Tommy Walsh
Melbourne, 98
- Henry Laing Tampa 99BK
- John Rocca,
Naple 1997 SHO Red/Gray
-
Michael Gaynor, Marco Island 97TR
-
William Behrens,
Jacksonville, 1996
-
Richard Gunther
Jr, Jacksonville, 96 Silver
-
R. Lee Jarvis,
Lakeland, 1998 White
-
David Henry,
Land O'Lakes, 1997 White 150,000k
-
Cem Barut,
Melbourne, 1997 Silver
-
John Meskens,
Orange City, 1999 White
-
Nathan McOmber,
Altamonte Springs 1997 Silver
-
Patrick
Angert, Fort Lauderdale 1998 White
-
Tony Barone,
Cape Coral, 1996 Willow Green
-
Altamont
Scott, Pembroke Pines, 1999 Black
-
Ken Willaman,
Deerfield Beach, 1997 Red
-
Craig Gill,
Wellington, 1999 White
|
Germany
|
- Charles Hargrove, Frankfurt, BS '96
|
Georgia
|
- Dave Bowling, Kennesaw,
1998
- Chris Carnahan, Savannah,
1999
- Mike Cleaveland, Atlanta,
1997
- William A. Gillespie,
Dallas, 1997
- Eric Maurer, Atlanta, 1998
- Robert D. Walker, Douglasville, 1997
- Paul Ross
Chickamauga, 1999
- Joe Rogers Fitzgerald,
1997
- Eddie Colwell Carrollton,
1998
- Bill Byrer Canton, 1999
- Marcus Gibson Marietta, 1997
- Scott Doughtie Cumming, 1998
- David McIntosh Lithonia 1997
- Damon Koch Acworth, 1999
- Sean McWalters Roswell,
1998
- Aaron McMeans Stockbridge 1996
- Bobby Champion Warner Robins, 1999
- Randy Coleburn Canton,
1996
- Jerry Duke, Savannah, 1999
- Brian O'Neal,
Woodbine, 1996 Toreador Red
- Rick Whitmire Tulsa, 1999
- Mike Cleaveland- Buford, 1997 Toreador red
- Joe Coomes, Alpharetta, 1999 Silver,
(5,100 miles)
- Jon Curl, Augusta, 1997 Pacific Green
- Amy Kistler Roswell, 1997 White
- Keith and Teresa Kitchens
Hephzibah 97SF
- Chris Crawford Lawrenceville,
97TR
-
Keith & Teresa Kitchens,
Hephzibah 97
-
John O. Erwin,
Augusta, 1997 Pacific Green
-
Ira Bizzell, Tyrone, 1996 Green
-
Corey Lawrence,
College Park, 1999 Black
-
Frank Corbett,
Winder, 1996 Red
-
Tony Clark Riverdale 1997 green 195k
|
Hawaii
|
|
Idaho
|
- Tom Steward Boise,
1999 Silver
- Richard C. Leonard, Eagle,
1997 Ebony Satin
- Jason Bearden, Nampa Idaho, 1997 Red
- Curtis Spears Nampa,
97PG
- Lucien Frederick, Blackfoot,
96SF
- James Johnson,
Mountain Home AFB, 97 Silver Frost
- Cliff Gaunya,
Boise, 1996 Red
- Ty Iwakiri,
Pocatello, 1996 Rose Mist 50K
- Mike
Barton, Centerville 1999 White
|
Illinois
|
- Vincent Ames,
Phoenix, 1998
- Tim Lydon, Crystal Lake, 1999
- "Dyno" Don Mallinson,
Washington, 1996
- Paul Nimz, Ashkum, 1997
- Dennis Peters, Hoffman Estates,
1997
- Ben Skurka, Bolingbrook,
1999
- Chet Strzelczyk, Summit,
1997
- Bill Walkington, Lake Villa,
1997
- "Marshall", Chicago,
1997
- Anthony Walsh Glen Ellyn,
1997
- Tye Keppler Crystal
Lake, 1997
- Mark Schatsiek Washington,
1997
- Tom Ford New Baden, 1997
- David Rosenstein Naperville,
1997
- Scott C. Van Lyssel Highland Park, 1996
- Larry Eck Wheaton, 1997
- Corey Harris Chicago, 1999
- Arun David Addison, 1997
- Goran Krstic Elgin,
1997
- Ian Opp Springfield 1998
- Alphonso Jackson South
Holland 1997
- Chris & Jenny Hogset Scott
A.F.B. 1997
- Michael Vogt Sugar Grove,
1999 TR
- Don Nauheimer La Grange Park 1997
- Michael Downen Tolono, 1999
- Bob Burchett Highland,
1997
- Michael Downen Tolono,
1999
- Todd Young Lombard 1998
- Matthew Duque Oak Lawn 1996
- Fritz Goetz Schaumburg, 1996
- Michael Downen Tolono, 1999
- Don Rimdzius Addison, 1996
- Scott & Terri Dilley Red Bud, 1999
- Jason Muelver South Elgin,
1996
- Tobias Mix Glendale Heights,
1997
- Timothy Smith Watseka, 1998 Pacific Green
- Nick Hansen, Schaumburg, Black
1999
- Tony Fullone , Hoffman Estates, 1998 black /tan
- Corey Wilkins Fulton,
1997 ES
- A.J. Boore Washington,
1997 Silver 83K
- Dan Albrecht, Manhattan,
1997 black, 147k
- Eric Lehmann - Lombard, 1997 Ebony 34k
- Steve Roche, Antioch, 1999 Green
- Reid Hensley, Lansing, 1997 ebony
- Robert Barnes Jr., Maywood,
1996 Black/Tan
- Jeff Ward, Oak Forest, 1997 White
- Joe Zucco, Pana 1998 silver
- David Andrew, Skokie,
1998 Black
- Steven Hodek, Cresthill, 1999 Silver Frost 49K
- Kevin Knipp, Belleville, 1997 Vibrant
White
- Joshua Silverman, Lincolnwood,
1999 VW
- Allan Hap, Elk Grove Village, 1999 silver
- Eric Lehmann Lombard 97TR
- Tom Figiel Roselle '97 TR
- Michael Deane - Chicago, IL 97ES
- David Otto, Chicago 97SF
- Alvan (AL) Brown 97TR Chicago
- Steve Allen Plainfield, 96' Silver
- Kurt A. Vonder Haar Greenville 99ES
- Dan Murashige, Lisle 97
- Al Nakis Westchester
96SF
- Billy J. Johnson
Chicago 97BLK
- Luke Patterson
Pontiac, 97PG
- Allan D. Hapanionek Elk
Grove Village 99SF
- Daniel James Holtman II,
Bourbonnais,97ES
- Rick Osborne Algonquin,
98BK
- Jon Martinucci,
Wauconda 97ES
- Art Martinucci
Wauconda 98SF
- Tom Cross, Pana, 99
BLK
- Ben Skurka,
Bolingbrook,, 1999 Black,
- Matt &
Monica Duque, Oak Lawn,1996 Rose Mist
- Doug Mark,
Crest Hill,1997 Ebony Satin
- Michael Hurd,
Schaumburg, 1999 Toreador Red
- Jeannie Autry,
Marseilles, 1997 Silver Frost
-
Matas Nizamovas,
Lombard, 1997 Ebony Satin 92K
- Matt
Olson, Plano, 1999 Toreador Red
- Sean
McFarland, Wood Dale, 1999 Tropic Green /Tan
- Bill Knudsen ,
Bristol, Black 1998 and Silver 1999
- Dave Fullmer,
Elk Grove, 99SF
- John R. Renken,
Mason City 1996 TR
- Mark Simpson,
Collinsville 1997 Ebony Satin
- Spencer Law,
Cary, 1997 Silver Frost
- Lee Smith,
Peoria, 1999 Vibrant White
-
Elyse Bales, Metamora, 1996 Red
-
Nick Fry,
Marissa, 1997 White & Welded
-
Robert Wentland,
Lyons, 1998 black (welded)
-
Paul Johnston, Roscoe, 99 Silver Frost
|
Indiana
|
- Kent Graninger, Indianapolis,
1997
- Kevin Hunt, Lowell, 1997
- Mike Iosue, Indianapolis,
1999
- Michael Ivy, Lafayette, 1996
- Joshua P. Johnson,
Newburgh, 1997
- Bob Kretz, Kokomo, 1997
- John Schmalstig, Plainfield,
1997
- John Wang, West Lafayette, 1997
- Ben Hauser Indpla., 1998
- Phil Hatch Indianapolis,
1996
- M.P. Lyons Fishers, 1999
- Leslie Taylor Greenfield
1998
- Greg Bachert Mt. Vernon 1996
- Brian Korner Anderson,
1997
- Tyler Smith Noblesville, 1997
- Christopher Benson Hobart,
1996
- Bill Dickens Indpls., 1997
- Kam Kominski, Lafayette,
1998
- Brad Swinford,
Lafayette, 97SF
- David Clayton, Muncie, 1996 red
- Richard A. Nathan, Indianapolis,
1997 TR
- Ron Skala, Hobart, 1997 Ebony Satin
- Jean-Philip Chaney, Indy,
1999 SHO black.
- Scott Crager Indianapolis 96 TR
- Dan Smith Lafayette 99 SHO
- Aaron Norton Bloomington, 97 TR
- Mike Pack
McCordsville, 1996 Red
- Ryan
Harrison, Winamac, 1997, White
- Brian Morris Coal City
96
- Michael Shelden,
Kokomo 99PG
-
Brad Fairchild,
Lafayette, 1996 Ebony Satin, My 96 is failure #538 & 542, resurrected.
- Michael Adams,
Richmond 1999 Red
-
Jonathan Gore, Terre Haute, 1998 red,
-
Joab D. Ramos,
Fort Riley, 1998 Green
|
Iowa
|
- Lee Bendickson, Ames, 1996
- Doug Dodson, Camanche, 1997
- Jim Farrell, Des Moines, 1997
- Kenny Kopecky, Ames,1997
- Dean De Koter, Spencer, 1997
- Rob Parker, La Porte City, 1997
- Kenny Kopecky Ames, ????
- Jay Johnson Des Moines, 1997
- John Mikovec, Ames, 1999 Black
- John Breen, Cedar
Rapids, 1997, VW
- Jim Runneberg, Laurens, 1997 Green
- Mike Hendricks,
DesMoines, 97BK
- Jerry Jauron, Altoona,
1996 Red
- John Spangler, Okoboji,
1996 Black
- Greg Jones Des Moines 98
- Joe Wede, Oakland 97ES
- Rod Schmidt,
Cedar Rapids 98, green.
- Robert Schmidt,
Indianola 1999 Red
- Craig Slay, Riverside
1998 Silver Frost
- Mike
Barton, Centerville 1999 White
- Glenn Webb
Overland Park, 1996 Toreador Red
-
Randy Bird, Davenport, 1996 Ebony Metallic Black
- Robert Moore
Muscatine, 1997 Toreador Red
-
David R Genthe, Cedar Rapids, 1997 Black
-
Cody Richards,
Altoona, Silver Frost 99
-
Larry Cunningham Urbandale, 97 Silver
-
Gavin Nicholson, Indianola 1999 Toreador Red
|
Italy |
|
Kansas
|
- Matt Bell, Overland Park, 1999
- Curtis Fowler, Mission, 1996
- Dick Hawthorne Great
Bend, 1997
- Betty Hawthorne Great
Bend, 1998
- Dennis Smirl Topeka, 1999
- Sara Kuhn Olathe, 1996
- Mitsuhiro Ueda Manhattan,
1998
- Chuck Asbury Valley Center 1997
- Victor RodriguezTorr Ft Riley,
1996
- Scott Wilson Wichita, 1996
- Joel Lucky Lenexa, 1997
- Ray Ketting, Colby, 1997
White
- Tim Sanders, Tonganoxie, 1999 Green
- Wade Wilson, Junction City,
1997 Black
- Brett Doolittle Kansas City, 96SF
- Mike Scarpelli, Lenexa,
1996 Toreador Red
- Heath LaRue,
Lansing 1999 Blask
- Neil Carlson,
Wichita, 1997 black
- Stephen Mulcahy,
Leavenworth, 1999 Black- original owner
|
Kentucky
|
- Charles E. Elrod, La Center,
1999
- Alan Ridge, Louisville, 1996
- W. Craig Wall, Danville, 1996
- Mike Weber, Louisville, 1997
- Randy Kloss Georgetown, 1997
- James A. Goins Lexington, 1998, Black
- Jason & Victoria Chanda, Louisville,
1997 Black/gray
- Michael Wright, Jr., Louisville,
1997 Black/Tan
- Buck Seibert, Alexandria,
1999 White
- Dale Sanders, Louisville,
1998 silver
- Michael Wright Louisville, 1997 Black
- Jeremiah Oldham
Louisville 96 Rose mist
- Brent Way, Lawrenceburg 96SF
- Scott Carnes,
Louisville, 1998 Pacific Green
- Aamir Najam
Louisville, 1999 SF
- Bobby
Murray, Frankfort,1999 toreador red
- Brian Rowland,
Louisville, 1996 Silver Frost
- David Carter,
Louisville, 1996 Charcoal Gray
-
Michael Robinson, Louisville, 1997 Black
-
Brian Rowland,
Louisville 1999 Vibrant White Cam fail resurrected.
-
Jesse Muncie,
Lexington 1999 Black
|
Louisiana
|
- Ricky Perera, Houma, 1997
- Todd Terminie,
Baton Rouge, 1996
- Tom Vandiver, Baton Rouge,
1997
- Arvin Compton Sulphur,
1999
- Jeff Levens Baton Rouge, 1997 ES
- Steve C. Burgess, Mandeville,
1997 Red
- Daniel Marin Gretna, 1997
- Dan Murphy, Covington,
1997 Black
- Randy Carrier,
Schriever, 97 Black
- Chad Reinert,
Shreveport, 1996 Toreador Red
-
Mike Hickey, Benton, 1999 black
|
Maine
|
- David Rondeau, Standish, 1999
- Joseph Kendall, Cornish 1997 Silver
- Peter & Erin Scarpa
Solon, 97BLK
- Jon Daicey,
Millinocket, 1997 Black
- Stephen
Heneise, Blue Hill, 1997 Black
- Kent
Boardman, Waldoboro 1996 Silver
- Ted Robbins,
So. Portland, 1999 Red (Welded)
- Leonard Gehrke,
Kittery, 1999 Silver Frost
|
Manitoba, Canada
|
- Clarke Anselm,
Winnepeg,
1996
- Jim Rodewald, Winnipeg,
1996
- Max Warniski, 1997
- Patrick Driedger, Morden, 1997, Black with Tan interior
- Dave Kucbel,
Winnipeg, 1999 Silver Frost
|
Maryland
|
- Jeff Haddock, Annapolis, 1999
- Howie Ng, Baltimore, 1998
- Ronald Turner, Catonsville,
1997
- Mike Soo Rising Sun,
1996
- Timothy Prezel Baltimore 1997
- Clifton Skeen Jessup, 1999
- Eric Conway Abingdon, 1996
- Evan&Terri Potter, Elkton,1997 Silver
- Ryan Wessling, Silver Spring, 1999,
Red
- Dave Russell, Baltimore, 1997 Silver 75k
- Sebastian J Eval, Arnold, 1997 black
- Roman Steichen, Gaithersburg,
1999 black
- Garrett Williams, Annapolis, 1996 Ebony Satin
- Mike McCann, Rockville,
1999 Red
- Karl Kramer Monrovia '99 TR
- Matt Kennedy Waldorf,
96BLK
- Ray
Simmons, Frederick, 1997 Black Satin
- Harry Skruch
Baltimore 1999 Blk
- Ryan Wessling,
Olney 1999 TR
- Ron Shifler,
Williamsport, 1998 Green
-
Tony Skalamera Lexington Park, 1997 Red
-
Paul Luke, Germantown, 1999 Toreador Red
|
Massachusetts
|
- Shannon Burton, Randolph,
1997
- Dan Clark, Boston, 1998
- Eric Fischer, Gardner,
1999
- Michael
Holhut, North Hatfield, 1996
- Eric Kruszczynski, Lawrence,
1997
- Mike Michel, Dracut,
1997
- Scott Muller,
Rochester, 1997
- Corey O'Connell, N. Dighton,
1997
- Paul Shastany, Ashland, 1997
- Jason Tetreault,
Bellingham,1997
- Bill Holleran 1997
- Marc A. Ricci Boston,
1996
- Gary Smith Agawam, 1997
- Gary Porter Reading
1997
- Daniel T Botelho Mansfield
1997
- Jim St. Francis Charlton . 1998
- David Sardella South Boston,
1997
- Matt Machado Seekonk, 1999
- Miguel Hyde Park, 1997
- Kevin Flynn Dracut, 1997
- Noah Eng Marshfield, 1999
- Matt Jones Brockton, 1996
- Jon Fortier Carver,
1997
- Bryan C. King Norton, 1997
- silver frost
- Paul Locker, Boston 1998
Silver
- Ron Cloutier Assonet,
1997 Black
- John Gagnon, Ludlow, 1997
- Sue
Collette, Mansfield, 1998 black
- Stephen Dionne, Methuen,
1998 Black
- Scott Buckley, Worcester,
97TR & 96SF
- Zachary Kreis Comstock Park,
99
- Frank Coleman Reading,
96SF
- Joe Roux Tewksbury, 97ES
- Robert Wornum, Mattapan 97
Black
- Paul Figueiredo,
Leominster, 1999 Red
- Henry "Chip" France,
Osterville, 97 Black
- Glen Cleeton,
Auburn, 99SF
-
Ryan Smith, Littleton, 1999 Black
-
Ryan Burke,
Pepperell, Ebony Satin
-
David Conners,
Shirley, 1996 Willow Green
-
Bob & Kathy
Patterson, Westwood, 1997 Green
-
Scott Wood,
Haverhill, 1999 Red
-
Steve O’Leary
Haverhill, 1997 Pacific Green
|
Michigan
|
- Brent Burtrum, Battle Creek,
1996
- Rene Carlos Cruz,
Warren,
1998 Silver Frost
- Ryan Dudek, Clarkston,
1998
- Luis Gilling, Ann Arbor, 1999
- Chris Marks, Grand Blanc,
1997
- Justin Misner,
Grandville, 1998
- Ron Porter, Lake Orion,
1999
- "Jim & Fran",
Garden City, 1999
- Paul Lyberg Taylor, 1998
- Scott Waters
Owosso, 1996
- Dave Postma Grandville,
1996
- Tom Gregory Petoskey,
????
- Brett Moelker Grand Rapids,
1997
- Matt Dedes Dexter, 1996
- Dave Sulhan Novi, 1999
- Erik Fetters Hudson, 1997
- Thomas Gore Canton, 1999
- Don Whetsel Monroe, 1997
- Gregory Blizman Lincoln Park, 1999
- Mark Semeyn Ypsilanti, 1997
- Seth Kuiper Northville, 1998
- Chris Wesley Pontiac, 1996
- Lanson Becker Galesburg, 1997
- Shane G. Kenner Jasper, 1999
- Jim Szymusiak Dexter,
1997
- Todd Hayes Brighton, 1996
- Bob Schuler Saline, 1997
- Matthew Homer, Ypsilanti,
1998 - White
- Leon Willaims, Detroit 1999
- Black
- Joy Geng, Dearborn Heights, 1997, Red
- Chris Tiernan, Dearborn 1996,
Red
- Bill Moore, Fort Gratiot, 1997,
Black
- Peter Gregory, Novi, 1996
Red - Cam Failure at 96K
- Ron De Vergilio, Canton, 1999
Black
- Scott Lavine, Walled Lake, 1996 Silver
- Rob Thompson, Lake Orion,
1997 Black
- Christopher Bush, Grand Rapids,
1996 Ebony
- John Rogosky, Livonia, 1998 SHO,
Black/grey - his
- Celeste Rogosky, Livonia, 1998 SHO, Black/Grey
- hers
- Terrance Nickson, Detroit, 1998 silver
- Mike Gaunt, Stephenson, 1999 black,
1994 blue
- Matt Speck, Ann Arbor 1998 White
- Joel Comstock, Charlotte,
1997ES
- Kevin Cook, Livonia, 1998 Toreador Red
- Carl Forbes, Romulus,
99
- Edvin Pearson Livonia,98ES
- Daniel Bryant Simpson,
Stevensville 97VW
- Terry Howdyshell Horton,
98BLK
- MK3 William M.
HamiltonII USCG Station Tawas 99
- Philip & Vickie Krouse
Adrian, 97SHO
- Michelle Toukhli
Belleville 99BLK
- Christopher
Scott Lepsy, Howell, 1996 Gray
- Clyde R McKinnon,
Willis, 1996 Willow Green
- Angelo
Marino, Monroe, 1997 TR
- Greg &
Kelly Nagy, Northville, 1999 Black
- Jay Miller,
Novi, 1999 Black
- Brian Surowiec, Dearborn
99 Black
- Mike Zimnicki,
Dearborn 1998 T-Red
- Aaron Holler,
Pontiac 1999 Green, and 1991 Plus Black
- IL KIM, Hamburg, Mi, 1997
Pacific Green
- Pat Lowe, Brighton 1998
Black
- Greg
Dekker, Grand Rapids, 1999 Silver
- Ron Kline, Fruitport,
99 Black SHO
- Ioan Florin
Macavei, Grandville, Toreador Red 1999
-
Ray Davis, Standish , 98 99 Black, 97 vib white
- Jay Reaume,
Lambertville, 99 TR/Saddle
- Mike Veldkamp,
Jenison, 1998 Toreador Red-welded, 1993 Black
- Brian
Veldkamp, Jenison, 1997 Ebony Satin-welded
- Steve
Ratz, Pontiac, Red 1996
- Silas Anderson,
Caro, 1997 Silver Frost
-
Evan Pullins Benton Harbor, MI, 1998 Red 135,000 mi
|
Minnesota
|
- Douglas Cederholm,
Rochester, 1996
- Mike George, Coon Rapids,
1997
- Mark G. Hlady, Faribault,
1999
- Glenn Miller, Minnetonka,
1997
- Mark Rantasha, St. Cloud, 1997
- Brady Steinkraus
Maple Grove, 1997
- Bob Filson
Worthington, 1997
- Brady Steinkraus Maple
Grove, 1997
- Aaron Samuelson Maplewood, 1997
- Scott Hansen Inver Grove Heights 1996
- Tom Scanlon Minneapolis, 1997
- Bruce Benson Lino Lake,
1997
- Jeremy Schad Andover, 1997
- Grant Eldred Long Prairie, 1996
- Bruce Wray Lino Lakes, 1999
- Terry Kremmin -Savage, 1998-Silver & 1994-Blue 5-speed
- David Jones, St Paul, 1996 & 1997
- Patrick
Whitton, Chaska, 1999 white
- Scott MacIntosh, Rochester, 1998
- Josh Cochrane, Rochester
1997 Black
- Mike Malinowski, St Louis
Park 1998 red
- Marty Bode, Mankato, 1997 white
- Beau Gjerdingen, Northfield,
1998 Black
- Steve and Lisa Metzler, Brainerd, 1998 Black
- Rick Bergstrom Owatonna, 1999 Black
- Jim Gerhardt, Spicer 1997 Satin Black
- Brian Wallen, New Hope, 1999 White
- Jim Learned Andover, 97 TR
- Lynn Hooper Deephaven 97ES
- Phil Samson Plymouth 96TR
- Aaron Vos St Michael
96BLK
- Gary Dahl,
Rosemount 1999 white
- Scott Hansen
in Lake Elmo, Minnesota, own (2) 1996 SHO's
- Joe Hogan,
Stillwater 1997 Green
- Chuck Raustadt,
Maple Lake, 1997 Toreador Red
- Aaron Mackey,
Hibbing, 1997 Black
- Adam Schneider,
North Branch 1993/1997/1999
- Andrew Zuleger,
Echo 1996 silver
-
Joel Kampa, Kimball, 1997 Ebony Satin
-
Terry Lewis, Owatonna, 1999 Silver Frost
|
Mississippi
|
- J.P. Maydak, Brandon,
1997
- Harold Ferguson,
Hernando, 1998
- Shirley Ferguson Hernando, 1998
- Stoney Rogers, Cleveland,
1998 Red
- Tim Evans, Brandon, 1998, Silver
- Tim Adair, Fulton, 1996 Red SHO, 113k
- Harold Rowan Baldwyn 98
Black
- John McAlister,
Tupelo, 1996 Toreador Red
|
Missouri
|
- Parker Brooks, St. Louis, 1997
- Blake Dill, Greenwood,
1998
- Bob Fijal, Warrensburg, 1997
- Keith Flowers, Laddonia, 1997
- Blake Glover, Jefferson City,
1996
- Greg Jones, St. Louis,
1996
- Dwight Lavender, Kansas City,
1997
- Richard Moore, St. Charles,
1999
- Jay Bunge Lake St.
Louis, 1996
- Kim Humphries St. Louis 1997
- Don Harrold Joplin, 1998
- Brian Dudkowski Moscow Mills, 1997
- Chad Imes Whiteman
AFB,1996
- Justin Kinney Rolla, 1999
- Gary Sparks St Louis, 1996
- Shann Congdon Gower,
1997
- Matt Fagala, St. Louis, 1998, White
- Robert Dietzman, Parkville, 1997,
Black
- Jason Douglas, Ballwin,
1997, Silver Frost
- Michael Fuller Kansas City, 1998
- Gene Wilson, St. Peters, 1999 TR
- Jeff Johnson, Columbia,
1999 Toreador Red
- Chris M. Grider, Greenwood,
1999 White
- Lynette White St Louis 97
- Anthony Ledwon, Columbia Black 98
- David Witte Rhineland, 97PG
- Jason Pebworth Lake
Ozark, 97
- Nathan
McNally, Warrensburg, '97 ES
- Mike Durko,
St. Louis, 1999 SF
- David Ray, St. Louis 97
SF
- Jim
Honn, Lee's Summit, 1998 VW
- John Oechsner,
Barnhart, 1997 T-Red
- Thomas Schneider Jr,
Florissant, 98 silver
- David Illick,
St. Louis 1997 Ebony Satin
- Jon
Bell, St. Louis,.1997 Ebony Mist
- Jake Baugher,
Independence, 1997 Vibrant White
- Betty Bryant,
Springfield, 1997 Pacific Green
-
Tim Duwa, St. Louis, 1997 Vibrant White
-
Darrell
Wattenbarger, Columbia, MO White 1999
|
Montana
|
|
Nebraska
|
- Larry Giboo Bellevue 1999
- Eric Schoenleber Lincoln, 1998
- Alan Braun Omaha, Douglas 1996
- Ryan Downing, Kearney, 1997 Red
- Joe Link Omaha 98TR
- James Crum Alliance
98TR
- Neil Kitt,
North Bend ,1996 Silver
- Rick Southwick, Omaha NE,
1996 Silver (sold the 1997 Toreador Red, but had to have another)
- Tim Bell,
Springfield 97 Black
- Paul Cross,
Weeping Water, 1999 Silver Frost
- Mike Keim, Sterling,
Nebraska, 1996 Ebony Satin, 1996 Toreador Red
- Brian
O'Bannon, Bridgeport, 1998 Silver Frost
- Todd Vacek,
Omaha, 1997 Ebony Satin
- Jim Bledig,
Reno, 1997, Torreador Red
|
Nevada
|
|
New Brunswick
|
|
New Hampshire
|
- Seth McCall Nashua,
1998
- Dwayne Pothier Lakes
Region 1999
- Scott Singer Nashua, 1998
- Bill Flanagan Merrimack,
1997
- Scott Weldon, Derry, 1998 Black
- Jonathan
Decker, Littleton, 1998 Silver Frost
- Thomas Nestor jr
Manchester 98TR
- Donna Spinelli
Plaistow,97BLK
- John Eckert,
Derry 1996 Silver
-
Ethan Booth, Durham, 1999 Black
-
Paul Denis,
Plaistow 1998. black
-
Alice Greenleaf, Rochester, 1999 Forest Green
|
New Jersey
|
- Ryan Abrams, Voorhees, 1996
- Ed Janx, 1998
- James Jones, Willingboro, 1998
- John & Kristi Murphy,
Woodbury, 1996
- M. Sheehan, Monmouth County, 1999
- "Adam D."
Medord,
1996
- Michael Northvale, 1999
- Glenn Heckendorf Basking
Ridge, 1996
- Shepherd D. Mims, Jr
Princeton, 1996
- Bill Kern Cresskill,
- David Owen Park Ridge 1998
- Jon Kemp Parsippany, 1996
- Bill Mecoli West Deptford,
1998
- Bob Pisko Lodi, 1997
- John Weidmann, Medford, 1996
Toreador Red
- Rick Thompson, Whitehouse Station,
1998 White 72k
- Joe Menes, Glen Gardner, 1996 Silver, 100k
- Mark A. Cenit 97VW
- Joe Ocasio, Manalapan, 97PG
- J.D. Weidmann Medford, 96 TR
- Adam Phillips Trenton, 97SF
- Glenn Mendoza,
Sayreville , 1997 TR
- Barry
Arigo, Pompton Plains, 1996 TR-75k.
- Mike
Campbell, Medford 1997 Silver Frost
- Matthew
Garrison, Pittsgrove, 1998 Red
- Bryan Bateman,
Elmwood Park, 1999 Black
- Brian
Morgan, Toms River, 1999 Black
|
New Mexico
|
|
New York
|
- Christian Andretta,
Malverne L.I., 1999
- Jeff Cross, Plattsburgh,
1997
- Steven DeCarlo, Mastic, 1999
- Jim Filozof, Newark,
1996
- Steve Havey, Wellsville, 1996
- Dan Hillman, Oneonta, 1999
- Jonathan Hirst, Massapequa,
1997
- Edward & Kim Mercado,
New York City, 1999
- Al Spencer, Brooklyn,
1999
- Chris Wild, Elmira, 1999
- Evil Homer Montour Falls, 1997
- William Sullivan
Hicksville 1999
- Ralph Avellaneda
Palenville, 1997
- Kenneth Wong NY, NY 1996
- Keith Kurman Newburgh, New York, Orange 1997
- Patrick Scanlan Salamanca
1998
- James Tompkins Candor, 1999
- Brian Seavey Seaford, 1998
- Eladio Nando Brooklyn 1997
- Nathan Ahrens Hornell,
1997
- Paul Curtis Canastota 1997
- Red
- Cathy Harrower, Buffalo, 1998 silver/gray
- Gregory Brown, Buffalo,
1997 Red
- Steve Fuller, Rochester,
1998 Green
- Andreson Miller, Brooklyn 1997
Red
- JD Turner, Sparrow Bush
1997 White
- Steve Jurcevic, Lackawanna,
1999 Black
- Joseph Gugliotto, Central Square,99&96BLK
- Willie Rosario, NYC, 1998
White
- Joe Durand, Baldwin Harbor,
L.I., 1998 White
- Eric Uenas, Rochester, 98 Red
- Rod S. Herbert, Brooklyn, NY 1996 Green
- David Michelson
Binghamton 98TR
- Tim Rektorik Hamburg, SF
- Stephan Jurcevic
Lackawanna, 99
- Andrew Venson Troy, 96
SF
- Joe Durand
Baldwin Harbor, L.I., 1998 White
- Brett Schlosser Chappaqua,
98 ES
-
Harvey Cruz,
Bronx NY, 1996 Black
-
Loukas Zannopoulos, Astoria, 1998 Toreador Red
-
James Filozof,
Buffalo, 1998 Silver Frost
-
John Bianco,
Long Island, 1999 Toreador Red
-
Daniel Erns, Wappingers
Falls/Utica, 1996 Toreador Red
-
John H. Fiegel, Buffalo, 96 ES, 96 ES, 97 TR & 98ES
-
Lyn Pryor,
Salamanca, 1997 Toreador Red/Gray
-
Rox Fontaine,
Bronx, 1997 Black
-
Frankie Cochran,
East Meadow, 1997 Black
|
|
-
Kylie Jackson, Flagstaff 1996,
color? - imported from Japan to NZ with 32000ks on clock. I am the first NZ owner and have had the car 3 weeks.
-
Steve Males, Auckland New Zealand, 96 SHO
-
Grant Bryers, Palmerston North,
New Zealand 1998 Silver
|
North Carolina
|
- Jay Kellogg, Asheville,
1996
- Glenn Nolf, Wake Forest, 1997
- Tom Thompson, Southern
Pines, 1996
- Ryan Willoughby Raleigh,
1997
- Cheryl & Jeff Boyter
Marion, ????
- William S. Rickman Asheville 1999
- Anthony Feimster Fayetteville, 1996
- Bobby Tucker Fayetteville, 1996
- Jeremy Rockingham 1998
- Tim Moore Franklin . 1998
- Eugene Emmer Calypso, 1996, silver
- Tom Blackwell, Raleigh 1999 Black
- Chris Lutzweiler, Greensboro, 1997
- Richard Pettigrew, Sharpsburg
1998 silver
- Robert E. Snow, Graham, 1996
- Matt Hempfling, Spring Lake,
1997 SHO Black/Grey
- George R. Stephenson,
Roanoke Rapids, 1998 Red
- Jeff Leary, Conover, 1999 White
- Amy DiCicco-Packer, Elizabethtown,
97 White
- Ted Mead, Kernersville, 98 SHO
- Richard Wills 99TR Durham
- Donna Booth, Leland, 98
- Jean-Claude de Montfort,
Mt Holly, 97Blk
- John Holston
Lexington 96TR
- Demitrios (Jimmy) Tassios
Asheville 98VW
- Rodney Hardy,
Madison 1996 Silver
- JC
deMontfort, Mount Holly, 1997 Black
- Rob Harris,
Wilmington, 1997 Silver Frost
- John Bergman,
Goldsboro, 1998 BLK 85K
- Steve Custer,
Willow Spring, Welded 1997 RED
|
North Dakota
|
|
Nova Scotia, Canada
|
|
Ohio
|
- Jim Beebe, Kent, 1999
- Timothy Cox, Lancaster, 1999
- Eric Eaton, West
Chester, 1996
- Donald Geis, North Canton,
1998
- Brad Hogue, Cincinnati,
1997
- Bill Hubbard, Fairfield,
1997
- Kurtis Krohn, Eaton, 1996
- Jeff Painter, West
Chester, 1996
- Jim Shipley, Cleveland,
1996
- David Sulhan, Strongsville,
1999
- Dirk Thompson, Columbus,
1996
- Charlie Seigler Cleveland,
1997
- Mike Freeworth Toledo,
1998
- Jamie Hurley Monroe, 1996
- Kevin Wallick North Canton, 1997
- Wendell Adkins West Carrollton, 1997
- Tony Mikolich Struthers 1999
- Brandon Hitchcock
Ironton 1997
- Rick Walker Stow,
1998
- James P Young Chillicothe, 1996
- Don Monteleone Bowling Green, 1997
- Ken Dolin Cleveland,
1998
- Jay Henderson Byesville,
1999 Red
- Tony Winner Ft. Loramie,
1998 Black
- Erik Stumph, Twinsburg, 1997 Silver Frost
- Scott Krietemeyer, Sunbury,
1999 T Green & 1996 C Grey
- Joshua Bogard, Norwalk,
1997
- Brendan Osborne, West Chester,
1996
- Scott Wolke, Findlay, 1996 Black
- Scott Sharrits, Ottawa, 1996,
Rose
- Willie Orpurt, Lima, 1999 Silver Frost
- Eric Barge, Piqua, 1998 White
- Nic Black, Springfield, 1998 White
- Greg Fosnaugh, Lima,
1998, Red
- Ben Dobrowolski Brunswick 1996
Willow Green
- Ann Dumont, Mentor, 1997,
Black/Tan
- Frank Zingales, Parma
1997 black/Tan
- Brian Whitaker, Beavercreek,
1997
- Gene Martin, Akron, 1989 Red and 1996 Green
- Mike Murphy, Stow, 1999 Black
- Larry Baygents, Centerville, 1997 Gray
- Mike Yeager, Cincinnati,
1998 black
- Brent Dobben, Mansfield, 1998 Red, 96K
- Don Keyser,
Delaware, 1997 Black
- Rich Wiles, Russellville,
Green 1997 - 130k
- Eric Brown, Cincinnati Ohio, 1998 Black
- Bob and Sylvia Shadel, Dublin,
, 1998 TR
- Fred Nasrallah Millersburg, 97 TR
- Greg Churchill Grove City,
- Justin Brown Lancaster
96
- Amy Myers Bucyrus, 96TR
- Misty,Chris Jenkins, Bellevue
97VW
- Jeff Boch Harrisburg
99TR
- Ryan Jenkins, Columbus, 98ES
- Steve McAllister Pickerington 97
- Kendall Griggs, Twinnsburg,'97 ES
- Brad Bogedain Toledo 97VW
- Tom Gallagher North Royalton,
98BLK
- Jerry Howdyshell Xenia 97TR - DOA
- Donnie Kirkbride Whipple 99TR
- Dwayne Clites Akron, 96
TR
- Gary Gabriel Mentor,
98
- Rob and Vanessa Owens
Columbus,97PG
- Bill Zimmerman Lakewood,
96GRN
- John Ferris, Massillon
96TR
- Rita Prose Portsmouth,
98SF
- Nathan
Franklin, Tiffin, 1999 Silver
- Miles Boozer Cleveland
97PG
- Andrew Fouras,
Pataskala, 1998 Black
- Craig
Stambaugh Utica, 1996 TR
-
Allen Seifert, Waterville, 96 TR
-
Trevor Tharpe,
Massillon, 1997 Black
-
Alan Yutzy,
North Olmsted, 1999 Tropic Green
-
Antonio Davis, Anna 1998
Silver
-
Laura Davis, Newark, 1997
White
-
Cam and
Olivia Morris, Chillicothe 1999 Vibrant White
-
David
T. Louiso, Cincinnati. 1999 Black w/tan
-
Chris Strickland,
Amelia, 97 Ebony
-
James Jensen,
Dayton, 1997 Ebony Satin
-
Bob Albert
Youngstown, 97 Black
-
Jennifer Hamilton, Chillicothe, 1996 Red
-
Mike Morse,
Cincinnati, 1998 Red
-
Charles Ridinger,
Columbus Grove, 1997 Ebony Satin
-
James (Josh)
Gentry, Cincinnati 1997 TR
-
Brenda Bierschwal, Olmsted Falls, 1997 Silver Frost
-
Dale Olwin,
Payne, Resurrected 97 Toreador Red
|
Oklahoma
|
- Holly Bailey, Tulsa, 1996
- Chuck Locker, Tulsa, 1997
- "Louie O.", Tulsa, 1996
- "Cory R.", Okla. City,
1998
- Raymond Perkins, Muskogee, 1996
- Sean Zerges Oklahoma City, 1997
- Danny Crockett Tulsa, 1996
- Alan Peebles Tulsa, 1998
- David Lehman Oklahoma City, 1997
- Scott Parker Oklahoma City,
1996
- Andrew Goforth Stillwater, 1996 Silver
- David R. Ware, Oklahoma City, 1997 ES
- Barak Parker, Ponca City,
1998, Black
- Trenton D. Busha, Oklahoma City 1996,
Black
Satin
- Dan Thomason, Oklahoma
City, 1997 & 95 SHO's (both Silver Frost)
- Samuel B. Hoch, Tulsa, 1998
- Bill Phillips Ponca City,97SF
- Brenden Burkes, Tulsa
99TR
- Robert D.
Johnson, Claremore/ Bartlesville, 1997 Silver Frost
- Daniel Hewett,
Norman, 99 Black
- Boima Harris,
Tulsa, 1997 Metallic Silver
- Elyse Bales,
Stillwater, 1996 Red
- Thomas Herman,
Bethany, 1997 Black/Tan
- David Benham,
Enid, 1997 Vibrant White
- Sean Witt,
Tulsa OK, 1998 Ebony Satin
|
Ontario, Canada
|
- Clare Allenby,
London, 1996
- Alan Bowden, Ottawa, 1996
- Warren Anderson,
Toronto, 1997
- John B. Challinor II, Milton,
1997
- Calvin Gilholm, Bright, 1998
- John Hamilton, Peterborough,
1997
- Ward Hargreaves, Bolton, 1997
- Ian Macoomb, Ottawa, 1997
- Kevin Montero, Ottawa, 1996
- "Mark and Donna",
Kingston, 1998
- Paul Mailloux Windsor,
1998
- Steve Stolarski
Mississauga, 1998
- Michael Piereder Waterloo,
1997
- David Heil Kitchener 1997
- Joseph Tuzi Toronto 1996
- Ambrose Rodriguez Oakville,
1997
- Dante Lucchese Mississauga,
1997
- Jeremy Carson Waterloo,
1998
- Robyn Dalton Burlington,
1997
- Alan Bowden Ottawa 1996
- Mike DeFran Mississauga,
1997
- Calvin Gilholm Bright
1998
- John Kennedy Toronto,
1999
- Jim Watson Wyoming 1999
- Ernie Roberts Mississauga,
1997
- Nicholas Harrington
Mississauga, 1997
- Kim Foster Pembroke,
1999 Black/Grey
- Rick Mank, Kitchener, 1999
- Andre Demers, Ottawa, 1997
Red
- Brad Swanson,
Woodstock, Black 1999
- Brian Allsop, Essex, 1998 TR
- Satyajit Gudimani,
Mississauga, 1998 Silver
- Peter Reid, Callander, 1999 Black
- Peter Kolonelos, Windsor,
1996 Grey/Grey
- Urbano & Leticia
Cordeiro, Toronto, 1997 Silver
- Pierre Quenneville Tecumseh 97 TR
- Shawn Dunford, Newmarket 98TR
- Michael Bean,Picton 96
- James Konstantino
Windsor, 97 SF
- Joe Sanders
Bowmanville 97TR
- Pierre Fogal,
Guelph 98TR
- Paul Cummins,
Ajax ON, 1998 Silver Frost
- Christopher
LeChien, Windsor, 1996 Black
-
Shannon Nichols, Caledonia, 1997 Black
- Steve
Campbell-Graham, London, 1996 Silver
- Jason
Atkinson, Kingsville, 1999 Green
- Paul Gravel,
Essex, 1997 Black
- Allan Sage
- 1996 Black SHO - 187,000 Kms Tillsonburg
-
Jeff Murphy, Keswick, 1997 Silver Frost
-
John Kay,
Reading, - 1999 Silver Frost
|
Oregon
|
- Brent Running, Gresham, 1997
- Mike Wiley Portland,
1998
- Raymond Gentry Gresham, 1996
- Marty Hermansen Canby, 1997
- Alan Buxman Lake Oswego, 1998
- Tom LaCamp, Scappoose,
1996 Silver 89K
- Stephen P. Cramer Salem, OR,
1997 Black
- Jay Perkins, Portland, 97Black
- John Kirk Dorena, 98TR
- Don Mason,
Tualatin, OR, 1996 Silver
- Susan Green Hubbard,
96 SHO
- James
Erickson, Portland, 1998 Black
- Dennis
Siegman, Portland, 1996 Ebony Black
- Gilbert Cota,
Roseburg, 1999 Black on Black 2nd owner
|
Pennsylvania
|
- Timothy Wright,
Pittsburgh, 1997 VW - Alumni
- Tony Antonuccio,
Philadelphia, 1999
- Bryce Christison, Reading/Scranton,
1999
- Ralph Deiley Jr., Spring City,
1998
- David Dusman, Hanover, 1997
- Mike Frey, Lititz, 1997
- Dave Garber, Evans City, 1997
- Barry Gates Jr.,
Couderport,
1996
- Jason Mahoney, Pittsburgh, 1998
- Scott Miller, McDonald, 1999
- Dennis M. Null, Waynesboro,
1999
- Don Richardson, Stewartstown, 1997
- Lee Rogers, Phoenixville, 1997
- David K Schnieder,
Philadelphia, 1996
- Ryan Staley, Pittsburgh,
1997
- Jim Stout, Broomall, 1999
- Charlie Trexler, Reading,
1998
- Adam Welling,
Ambridge 1996
- Jeff
Williams, McKees Rocks, 1999 Toreador Red. Welded
- Mike Zavacki, Philadelphia,
1998
- Patrick Zellers, Allentown,
1996
- Caleb Portis Pittsburgh,
1996
- Rod White Rochester, 1998
- Adam Welling Ambridge
1996
- Jon Hill McDonald, 1996
- Gary Paul Upper St. Clair, 1998
- John C. Uhl Scranton, 1996
- Theresa Smith Pittsburgh, 1998
- Denis Bartuska Lake
Silkworth, 1998 SHOwagon
- Edward Bartoli Export,1999
- George Gadebusch,
Reading 1996
- Matt Michael Harrisburg, 1997
- Tony Franzosa Hazleton 1996
- Gregory Gladden Philadelphia, 1998
- Mark Helgerman Harmony, 1997
- Barry Schaum Allenport 1997
- Robert Ziff, Langhorne, 1998 SHO, white, tan interior
- Kemp Beaty, Carlisle, 1999
- John McDivitt, Hummelstown (Hershey),
1999 DGreen/Tan
- Don Boyer, Wind Gap, 1999 black/tan
- Brad DeGroft,
Elizabethtown, 1999, Green/Tan
- Nathan Mellinger, Denver, 1996 silver
- Dave Goodhart, Lewisburg,
1996 red
- Rich Marsteller, Allentown, 1996 Silver
- Jim Tandy, Jim Thorpe, 1996 Silver
- Steve Breisch, Lititz,
1998 White/Tan
- Andrew Dietrich, Coraopolis,
1997 Black
- Megan Reed, Rimersburg, 1997, Black
- Daniel Carman Philadelphia 97
- Jim Mason Pittsburgh '99SF
- Ryan Hoover York Springs,
'97ES
- Shane Torsell - Murrysville,
99SF
- Ed Jankauskas Dunmore, PA 98TR
- Stan Phillips Lake Winola,
97VW
- Jennifer Swire, Drums, Silver '96
- Dennis M. Null,
Waynesboro, 1999 Tropical Green
- Suzanne
McCullough, Harrisburg, 98
- Thomas Nyborg,
Philadelphia 96 BLK
- Mike
DiPalma, Greentown, 1998 Black
- Eric Hildebrand, Harrison
City/Export, 1997 Toreador Red
- Scott Patterson,
Hermitage 1999 Black
- Amy Patterson,
Hermitage, 1998 black
- Mike Giorgio,
Lancaster, 1999 Vibrant White
- Keith McPike,
Topton,. 1996 Toreador Red
- Anthony Diodato,
Newmanstown, 1997 Black
- Jim Davidson,
Pottsville, Toreador Red
-
Jeff Williams, McKees Rocks, 1999 Toreador Red
-
Joseph Smith,
York, 1997 Silver Frost
-
Bill Parker
Pittsburgh, 1997 red/tan
-
Randy Reichert,
Hanover, 1999 Black
-
Bill Bailey,
Douglassville, 1996 Toreador Red
-
Michael Bradmon,
Greensboro, 1997 Toreador Red
-
Erik
Johnson, Havertown, 1999 Vibrant White
|
Puerto Rico
|
|
Quebec, Canada
|
|
Rhode Island
|
- "Leonardo", Warwick,
1996
- John Piekarski Coventry
1997
- Randy Caddell, Warwick, 1997
Ebony Satin/Grey
- Jon Hakanson Wyoming
1997
- Bill Signoriello, North Providence, 1999 Black
- John Wood, Cranston, 1997 Black
- Charlie
Wilcox, North Providence, 1999
- Paul
Driscoll, Cumberland, 1999 Black
|
Saskatchewan, Canada
|
|
South Carolina
|
- Simon Jeffery, Lexington,
1997
- E. James, Greenville, 1996
- Brian Funderburk Lancaster,
1997
- Mike
Bouchillon, Greenville, 1997 Pacific Green & 1997 Toreador Red
- Mike Sloan Columbia, 1996
- Paul J Howe III Florence 1997
- Ben Ruocco Rock Hill, 1996
- Wesley Wiles Orangeburg,
1998
- Jason Smith Greenville, 1997
- Ephraim Keen Pelion,
- Julian Haley, Lake Wylie,
1996 Black
- Jeff Thompson Georgetown
99PG
- Chris Baker, Shaw
AFB,'97ES
- Christopher
Reinman, Pelzer, 99 Black and 92 Red
- Patrick Claytor,
West Columbia,1999 Silver Frost
- Brad
Kuhn, Mount Pleasant, 1997 Black & 1997 Silver
- Brett
Davis, Charleston, 1997 Ebony Satin Black
- Nick De Primio,
Charleston, ’97 ES
|
South Dakota
|
|
|
|
Tennessee
|
- Chad Reese, Signal Mtn.,
1997
- Christian Smith, Nashville,
1997
- Scott D. Williams, Memphis, 1998
- Lee Bush Nashville, 1997
- Lamar Davis Chattanooga,
1997
- Trent Lannom Hartsvile
1997
- Mike Burnett Chattanooga
1998
- Jeremy Roberts Pigeon Forge, 1996
- Ronnie C Barnes Jackson, 1997
- Richard Jeffreys Greenbrier,
1998
- Dustin Waugh Kingsport,
1997
- Steve
Mann, Jonesborough, 1996 TR &1997 SF
- Kevin Bailey, Manchester, 1996 black
- Sean Lovejoy, Memphis, 1998 Silver
- Greg Tirey
Signal Mtn., 1997 Silver
- Daniel Grippe, Crossville,
1997 Green
- Rick Glass, Nashville,
1999 silver
- Richard Derrick Collierville 97
- Whit Sutton Memphis 99SF
- Gerard J. Damore,
Memphis, 1999 White
- Charles Hargrove (car is with his parents), Murfreesboro,
'99
- David King,
Knoxville 1999 Silver
- Larry Osborne, Charleston, 1997 Burgundy,
- Adam Brewer,
Memphis, 1997 silver
- Matt
Stewart, Gallatin, 1997 Black
- Brian Kenyon,
Clinton 1997 Black
-
Jason Hillenburg, Soddy Daisy , 1998 Black
- Brad
Hickey, Oak Ridge 1997 Silver
- Roger D. Briggs,
Somerville, 1998 Toreador Red
- Edmond
Boutwell Memphis 1998 Black
- Larry & Carol
Keller, 1996 ES w/ Saddle Leather, Clarksville, TN
- Dustin Brown
Murfreesboro TN 96 silver
|
Texas
|
- Fredricke A Clayton,
Converse, 1997 silver, 149k
- Cedric Dunn, Austin, 1997
- Sprague Fleming Jr., Lubbock, 1996
- Tracy Green, Allen, 1996
- Jonathan Hamilton, Lewisville,
1996
- Stephen Hollon, Jr., Houston,
1997
- James Jensen, Dallas, 1997
- Peter Kramer, Frisco, 1998
- Scott MacFarland, Round Rock,
1997
- Marcus Miller, Austin,
1997
- Glen Murdock, Port
Lavaca, 1997
- David Plyler, Sherman,
1997
- Brian Stack, Sherman, 1997
- Marshall Stirling, Frisco,
1999
- Jim Thompson, Katy, 1998
- "Doug T" Austin/Houston,
1998
- Julio Cruz El Paso,
1996
- Ray Yanez Harlingen, 1999
- Chris Scott
Kingsville, 1999
- Joel Wirfel Haslet 1999
- Kris Pirkle Canyon, 1999
- John Pedraza Carrollton, 1997
- Jim McKay El Paso, 1998
- Byron Griffin Kerrville, 1998
- Jenny Pless Houston,
1997
- Thom Hanson Lockhart, 1997
- Jim McKay El Paso, 1999
- Jason Garrett Leander, 1999
- Damien Franczek,
San Antonio, 1996 - Rose Mist
- Pamela Lee, Corpus Christi,
1997 black, 85K
- Darren Etherington, Houston,
1998 Silver
- Steve Eairheart, Dallas. 1998
- Mike Oznick Sr., Austin 1999, Black
- Steve Grossman Wylie,
1996 Silver
- Jay Reaume Sugarland, 1999 Black/Grey,
30k
- Scott N. Pullen, San Antonio, 1996
- Jeremy & Connie Miles, Longview,
1999 White
- Joe G. Rampy, Spring, 1997 White
99k
- Mike Travis SugarLand 98 Vibrant White
- Steve Gill Houston 97
Ebony Satin
- Scott MacFarland Round Rock 97
- Jim Stevens Houston, TX 97SF
- Romero Ortiz San Juan, 97SHO
- Mark Musgrave El
Paso,98
- Robert C Cummings
McKinney,99
- Marcus McHugh, Houston
99BLK
- Sheryl R. Griffin
Rosharon, 97
- Steven Bernstein, San
Antonio 99VW
- Charles Kelly,
Weatherford,’97 VW
- Sean Kopel,
Houston, 1997 Pacific Green
- Jonathan Huw
Rees, Austin, 96TR
- Rex Mauney Burleson, 99SF
-
Josh Tilley, Garland, & Pueblo, CO, 1996 Forrest Green/Beige
-
Terri Fisher,
Friendswood, 1996
-
Pamela Lee,
Corpus Christi, 1997 ES
-
Hatem Sabry,
Houston, 1999 Black
-
Estella Sublett,
Katy, 1999 Toreador Red
-
Mike Jones,
Houston 1996 Red
-
Gavin Grubbs,
Richardson, 1999 Black
-
Bernice Pratt, Austin, 1996 Black
-
Kenneth Lane, San Antonio,
1997 Silver
-
Bobby & Alicia
Azevedo, Waco, 1997 White
-
Michael Villalon,
Houston, 1999 Toreador Red
-
Jim Williams, Houston, 1998, black
-
Robert Toscano,
New Braunfels, 1999 Silver Frost
-
Brandon
Anderson, Grand Prairie, 1997 Black
- Vince Koziey,
Brownwood, 1996 Black
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Utah
|
- Dillon Linck, Bountiful,
1997
- Rich Larsen South
Jordan, 1996
- Shane Kinsley Clearfield,
1999
- Dan and Kim Dilsaver Riverdale, 1996
- Bob Pliley, West Valley City, 1997 Green
- Dennis Logue, Springville,
1997 Red
- Brad and Andrea Bender, Draper,
1999 Red
- Arthur and Cynthia Beard, Murray, 1996 Green & 1997 Silver
- Daryl Pinkal Provo 97 SHO
- Seth,
Brigham City '96TR
- BJ Rousey, Herriman
1996 Silver
- Gene
Harkins, Salt Lake City, 1999 Performance White
- Tom Byers,
Layton, 1999, Red
- Lance H.
Orem, 1998 Silver, 85k
|
Vermont
|
|
Virginia
|
- Nathan Brown,
Charlottesville, 1997
- Anthony Carni, Spotsylvania, 1999
- Reginald Coleman, Hampton, 1997
- Brian & Teresa Cook,
Ringgold, 1997
- Fred Cwik,
Springfield, 1997 Silver Frost
- W. Gordon Finley,
Charlottesville,
1997
- Marvin Hodge, Sterling, 1996
- Dimitri Mangovski, Ashburn, 1997
- Keith Schaffer, Blacksburg, 1997
- Troy Sours, Craigsville, 1996 Medium Graphite
- Matthew Swartz,
McKenney, 1998
- Terry Caddell Fairfax, 1999
- Jason Hughes Falls Church 1998
- Andy Downing Virginia Beach 1998
- Sean J Norfolk, 1997
- Andrew Downing Virginia Beach 1998
- Paul James, Manassas, 1999
- John A. Ochranek, Jr. Springfield, 1998 Red
- Mike Gillespie, Roanoke, 1997,
Black
- John Barrett Blacksburg,
1998, red
- Dean Houser, Haymarket,
1996 Rose Mist
- Kevin and Kimberly Prielipp, Poquoson, 1997 Green
- Curtis & Sherry Pacetti Salem. Red 1996
- Doug Mount, Dumfries, 1999, black
- Sam Enfield, Fredericksburg, 1998 Toreador Red
- Jeffrey Greentree, Richmond
1997 teal green
- Hal Gross, Boydton, 1997, white/tan
- Jesse Lerma, Woodbridge,
1999 Black
- Jonathan Case,
Abingdon, 1996 Black
- John R. Schafer
Manassas, ???? Black
- Heather Rice, Manassas, 1999 TR
- Paul Columbo, Ashburn Silver 1996
- Glenn MacKinnon Springfield 97TR
- Michael "Mick" Murphy Va Beach
97Blk
- Chip Crawford Roanoke 99
Black
- Adam W.
Lawson, Max Meadows, 1999 White
- E.G. & T.C.
Jones, Oak Hill, 1999 Green/Beige
- Erik Jones / Theresa
Jones Oak Hill 99WG
- Chris Farmer,
Richmond, 1998 Vibrant White
- Sherrel Mock, Manassas, 1998 Silver
- Linda
Selby, Woodbridge, 1999, Black
- Tony Shaffer,
Springfield, 1997 Silver Frost
Bob Miller, Winchester,
97SF
- Dennis H.
Mayberry, Appomattox, 1997 Red
- Kevin Hennessey,
Chesapeake, 1999 Silver Frost
- Andrea (Andi)
Magill, Virginia Beach, 99 BLK
- Andrew
Carson, Virginia Beach, 1997 Silver Frost
|
Washington
|
- Kent Coffman, Kennewick,
1999
- A.J. Sitarsky, Seattle,
1996
- Ted Smith, Redmond, 1996
- Aaron Ueland, Marysville,
1997
- Dennis Williams, University Place,
1999
- Tim Bowman Burien, 1999
- Joe Gryniuk Tacoma, 1997
- Pete Miller Tacoma, 1996
- Bryan Parrish Bellevue, Washington
1999 Trop Green - Tan
- Mike McFarland Mountlake Terrace,
1998 Vibrant White
- John Cacabelos, Bellevue,
1997 Black Satin
- Wayne Langford, Kennewick, 1997
white/ gray
- Manuel Garcia III, Auburn, 1996 TR, 96k
- John Flaherty, Lynnwood 1996 Black/gray
- Bill Sarsfield, Bothell, 1998 red
- Tommy Johnson, Tacoma, 1999 Red
- Jerry or Valerie Jackson Yakima 97ES
- Ryan C. Carson Burien,
99VW
- Mark Perrigo,
Spokane, 96SF
- Thomas Spaulding,
Federal Way, 96TR
- Ron Thomas Seattle 96SF
- Benjamin
Wurtz, Lakewood, 1998 Metallic Burgundy Red
- Helen
Duckworth University Place, 1997 TR
-
Edward Iuliano,
Richland, 1996 Red
-
Christina Casselton,
Vancouver, 96 MG
-
Karl Randolph
Seattle, 96 red/gray
-
Larry Devereaux, Pasco , 1996 Red
-
Jeffery Smith,
Vanc., 97 Silver Frost
-
Jay Hahn,
Leavenworth, WA, 1998 red SHO
|
West Virginia
|
- Ron Fleshman, Rainelle,
MWG 98
-
Christopher DeLauder Terra Alta,
1998 Black
- Thomas C. Guertin Waverly,
97 PG - that's right 2
- Thomas C. Guertin Waverly, 97 TR
-
Mike Goddard
Rainelle, 96 grey
-
Russell M. Bowles, Sandstone, 1997 Vibrant White
-
Mark A. Layman, Bruceton Mills, 1997 Black
|
Wisconsin
|
- Stoyan Arnaudov, Racine,
1996
- Jeff Howard, Milwaukee,
1998
- Ken Kysely, Hartland, 1999
- Tim Stieve, Wausau, 1997
- Dan Timm, Oconomowoc, 1997
- Robert Zeihm,
Plymouth, 1997
- Kurt De Benedetto, Trevor,
1996
- Carlos Conn Waukesha,.
1997
- Bill Peterson Monticello,
1998
- Paul Mickelson NeoSHO,
1998
- Scottie Madison 1997
- Kurt M. DeBenedetto Trevor,
Kenosha Co 1996
- Greg Newkirk Waukesha 1997
- Christopher Triplett, New Berlin 1999
- Red
- David Mc Lean, Madison,
1996 Toreador Red
- Ben Sprague, Ripon, 1998
- Chad Anderson, Eau Claire, 1998 Silver/Grey
- Mark Thibaudeau Cedarburg
97 VW
- Mark R. Scarce Oak Creek 96
- Paul L Fisher Elkhorn '99 TR
- Mike Baratta Kenosha,
97 TR
- Tom Strobel
Germantown, 99SHO
- Blake
Everhart, Green Bay, 1996 SF
- Cathy Schmidtke
Milwaukee, 98 TR
- Dale Meldgaard, Racine, 99
BLK
- David Manke,
Milwaukee, 96 Toreador Red
- Tracy Reineking, Green Bay,
96 TR
- Jared Kisting,
Pewaukee 1997 Red
- Ron/Laurie
Hanson, Appleton, 1997 Toreador Red
- Brad
Bidwell, Wisconsin Rapids 1998 Silver frost
- Jeffrey
Quaintance, Kenosha 1998 Red
-
Jeremy Huycke, Green Bay, Black 1998 SHO
|
Wyoming
|
|